S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 5

1 Diener, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1739-68) Punkte: 4.5
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-106 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1590-41 ) +:- 7.0 aus 9
1 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1941-161 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew; (DWZ: 1719-29) Punkte: 5.5
2 Giemsa, Alexander (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Nerz, Lenard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-71 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Gloistein, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-82 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1753-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1638-168 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-13 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Mayer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1677-222) Punkte: 4.5
3 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-76 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-45 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1639-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Kittelberger, Jonas (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1686-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Aab, Manfred; (DWZ: 1616-57) Punkte: 3.5
4 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-54 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1457-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Nguyen, Nhat Vy (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1734-19 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1984-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1586-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-23 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Gibicar, Miran; (DWZ: 1605-32) Punkte: 3.5
5 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1515-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-115 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-5 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-163 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Habinski, David (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1409-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1477-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Zabihullah, Hamid; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hess, Rüdiger (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Pinkas, Peter; (DWZ: 1542-65) Punkte: 4.0
6 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1516-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Rose, Thomas (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Kolb, Ronald (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Stadtmüller, Max (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-13 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 6
8 Schubert, Dieter; (DWZ: 1464-52) Punkte: 5.0
7 Wagner, Kevin (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1204-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-57 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Filipovic, Ivan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1225-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1516-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kloth, Franz (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1052-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Malcherek, Ernst (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1275-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Sommer, Kai; (DWZ: 1414-5) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schlechte, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1434-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-26 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
10 Schuh, Roland; (DWZ: 1493-51) Punkte: 3.0
8 Hackenberg, Julian (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1365-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
8 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1445-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Bopp, Aaron (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1061-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kast, Martin (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1115-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Matzig, Hans; (DWZ: 1518-55) Punkte:
12 Hohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1865-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1686-87 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
13 Schwartz, Edmund; (DWZ: 1412-53) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hohl, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1865-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Fröhlich, Bodo; (DWZ: 1407-58) Punkte:
15 Mayer, Alex; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Gehrke, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: