S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 2

1 Root, Martin; (DWZ: 1839-43) Punkte: 5.5
1 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Sanchez-Gonzalez, Ismael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-1 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-106 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1) +:-
2 Root, Matthias; (DWZ: 1590-41) Punkte: 7.0
2 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Hua, Qi Cheng (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1769-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Nerz, Lenard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-71 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-68 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Gloistein, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1) +:-
3 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1617-82) Punkte: 4.0
3 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Klaube, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1496-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-45 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1639-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1) +:-
4 Winkler, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1620-57) Punkte: 4.5
4 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-23 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-222 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Lempert, Rainer (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-27 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
4 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1984-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1) +:-
5 Nguyen, Nhat Vy; (DWZ: 1734-19) Punkte: 6.5
5 Henrich, Fabian (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1560-78 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1585-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-18 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-163 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1) +:-
6 Alferi, Tom; (DWZ: 1626-65) Punkte: 5.5
6 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1477-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Wagner, Kevin (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1204-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-76 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Gibicar, Miran (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-60 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1) +:-
7 Kolb, Ronald; (DWZ: 1573-41) Punkte: 0.5
6 Pinkas, Peter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Sowa, Peter; (DWZ: 1516-54) Punkte: 5.5
7 Schiller, Simon (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1270-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1359-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 (SC Magstadt 1) +:-
6 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-54 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1464-52 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-22 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1445-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-26 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1) +:-
9 Su, Jahn; (DWZ: 1719-39) Punkte:
10 Beck, Jonas; (DWZ: 1637-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1686-87 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Müller, Karsten; (DWZ: 1512-18) Punkte:
12 Bauknecht, Jonas; (DWZ: 1460-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1529-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
13 Schlechte, Felix; (DWZ: 1434-33) Punkte: 1.5
7 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-115 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
8 Sommer, Kai (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1414-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1) +:-
14 Hirschmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1391-85) Punkte:
15 Root, Eleonora; (DWZ: 1316-13) Punkte: 2.0
8 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 (SC Magstadt 1) +:-
8 Hess, Rüdiger (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Ulrich, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1455-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1