S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 2

1 Herdt, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1778-28) Punkte: 2.0
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-12 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-106 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-43 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T.; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
1 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1941-161 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1606-274 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Giemsa, Alexander (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Nerz, Lenard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-71 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Gloistein, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1590-41 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Sami, Sami; (DWZ: 1753-36) Punkte: 3.5
2 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1638-168 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Ganser, Ganokorn (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-29 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Petzelberger, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1639-17) Punkte: 1.5
3 Kittelberger, Jonas (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1686-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Klaube, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1496-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-76 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-222 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Lempert, Rainer (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Rehn, Günter; (DWZ: 1984-81) Punkte: 5.0
5 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1585-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-54 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
4 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Rühl, Volker; (DWZ: 1741-163) Punkte: 5.5
3 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1515-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-115 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
5 Gibicar, Miran (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Nguyen, Nhat Vy (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1734-19 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Korbel, Joshua; (DWZ: 1709-60) Punkte: 5.5
4 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1586-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1477-11 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1560-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Wagner, Kevin (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1204-34 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
7 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-57 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Pinkas, Peter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-65 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Kienast, Jacob; (DWZ: 1720-26) Punkte: 7.0
5 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Borggrefe, Frieder (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1359-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Hackenberg, Julian (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1365-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Liebersbach, Siegmund (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1718-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Sommer, Kai (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1414-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1516-54 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
9 Blutharsch, Walter; (DWZ: 1686-87) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hohl, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1865-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-22 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1637-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Zebisch, Tobias; (DWZ: 1596-36) Punkte: 1.0
7 Malcherek, Ernst (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1275-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Schwarzwälder, Herbert; (DWZ: 1498-72) Punkte:
12 Scharl, Josef; (DWZ: 1431-32) Punkte: 2.0
7 Habinski, David (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1409-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Kast, Martin (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1115-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1529-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
13 Kwiatkowski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1436-37) Punkte: 1.0
8 Erhardt, Daniel (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Velkov, Ilja; (DWZ: 1355-32) Punkte:
15 Haug, Tim; (DWZ: 1406-42) Punkte:
16 Bastian, Kevin; (DWZ: 1209-28) Punkte: