S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1

1 Gheng, Christian; (DWZ: 1941-161) Punkte: 5.5
1 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Renz, Jens Uwe (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-80 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1606-274 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-106 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-44 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Gheng, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1638-168) Punkte: 4.5
2 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1753-36 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Gloistein, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Erhardt, Kristian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-163 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Nerz, Lenard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-71 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-222 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kloos, Robin; (DWZ: 1586-56) Punkte: 2.5
4 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-60 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Klaube, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1496-5 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Kablan, Berkan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-18 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
6 Braun, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-26 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-45 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1585-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-76 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1373-42) Punkte: 2.0
6 Blutharsch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1686-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1457-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1477-11 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
8 Habinski, David; (DWZ: 1409-35) Punkte: 3.0
7 Scharl, Josef (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1515-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-54 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Gibicar, Miran (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Gheng, Michael; (DWZ: 1238-76) Punkte: 0.0
6 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Stadtmüller, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Baumann, Arend (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Wagner, Kevin (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1204-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Pinkas, Peter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
11 Kaya, Jiyan; (DWZ: 1211-12) Punkte:
12 Erhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1436-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Grabowski, Juri (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 979-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Cancedda, Bastian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1529-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Hackenberg, Julian (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1365-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-115 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
14 Lengfeld, Nico; (DWZ: 1141-21) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1445-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1339-295 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Kloth, Franz; (DWZ: 1052-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gmoser, Timo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 998-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Liebersbach, Siegmund (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1718-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1464-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Bopp, Aaron; (DWZ: 1061-17) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1493-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Rose, Thomas (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6