S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1
- 1 Renz, Jens Uwe;
(DWZ: 1704-80)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Gheng, Christian
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-165 )
-:+
5.5 aus 8
- 2 Brüns, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1827-32)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Gheng, Hannelore
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1603-169 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Spiegelberg, Philipp
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-33 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Freymann, Marc
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1760-73 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Weigelt, Dirk
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-47 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
- 3 Brüns, Thilo;
(DWZ: 1768-25)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Root, Martin
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-49 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Fechner, Andreas
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-61 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Olderdissen, Jan
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-19 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 4 Ganzenberg, Hinrich;
(DWZ: 1720-16)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Root, Matthias
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-46 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Herdt, Wladimir
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-32 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Erhardt, Kristian
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
2
Mayer, Thomas
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-61 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Stolz, Bernhard
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1734-56 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Gibicar, Marc
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-113 )
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
1
Diener, Reinhard
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1770-73 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Filipovic, Bojan
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-9 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- 5 Lallathin, Jannis;
(DWZ: 1684-23)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Sanchez-Gonzalez, Ismael
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
-:+
1.0 aus 3
- 6 Eisenhut, Patrick;
(DWZ: 1727-16)
Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1580-85 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Sami, Sami
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Kloos, Robin
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1486-59 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Schöps, Gerhard
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-48 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Dürr, Hanno
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1540-283 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Langer, Helmut
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1429-64 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Nerz, Lenard
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-75 )
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
2
Smierzchala, Zbigniew
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-32 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Wenta, Theodor
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-78 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- 7 Kittelberger, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1666-15)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Petzelberger, Sebastian
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Boudaba, Madjid
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-61 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Wölkerling, Sven David
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1448-45 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Mayer, Dietmar
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-255 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- 8 Eppinger, Michael;
(DWZ: 1556-29)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Winkler, Gerhard
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1595-59 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Rühl, Volker
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-170 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Braun, Noah
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Bootz, Eduard
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1391-47 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
4
Heinze, Arnd
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-87 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Lunardi, Jürgen
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1543-68 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Liebscher, Jörg
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-70 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Aab, Manfred
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-60 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Vogler, Tilman
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1460-13 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 9 Henrich, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1542-17)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Nguyen, Nhat Vy
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1747-22 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Wagner, Kevin
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1176-35 )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
6
Umathum, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1087-25 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 10 Fakler, Udo;
(DWZ: 1474-24)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Janzen, Peter
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1364-30 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Gern, Jürgen
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-66 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Ganser, Ganokorn
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Wahl, Hartmut
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1168-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 11 Kittelberger, Michael;
(DWZ: 1503-13)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Alferi, Tom
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-71 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Korbel, Joshua
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-75 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Hoffmann, Simon
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
-:+
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Härlin, Markus
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-14 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Borggrefe, Frieder
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1359-7 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
8
Hackenberg, Julian
(SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1440-60 )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
5
Damjanovic, Zdravko
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-79 )
0:1
9.0 aus 9
-
5
Gibicar, Miran
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1603-33 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
8
Dyka, Simon
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1194-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 12 Schiller, Simon;
(DWZ: 1270-8)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Sowa, Peter
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1449-56 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 13 Frei, Gerd;
(DWZ: 1253-16)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Root, Eleonora
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1326-16 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Kienast, Jacob
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1800-31 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
7
Habinski, David
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-46 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Davies, Stephen
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Scardanzan, Gabriel
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1896-58 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
6
Pinkas, Peter
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-66 )
+:-
4.0 aus 7
- 14 Malcherek, Ernst;
(DWZ: 1237-5)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Zebisch, Tobias
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1536-39 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Lipka, Guenter
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
7
Schubert, Dieter
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1449-54 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- 15 Kast, Martin;
(DWZ: 1111-7)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Scharl, Josef
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-32 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Sukatsch, Manfred
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
8
Schuh, Roland
(SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1483-53 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 16 Gmoser, Timo;
(DWZ: 1034-12)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Kloth, Franz
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1073-26 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Hein, Hermann
(TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-31 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
8
Thomae, Eberhard
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1561-85 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Hess, Rüdiger
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-69 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5