S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Magstadt 1

1 Freymann, Marc; (DWZ: 1813-70) Punkte: 3.5
1 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-68 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-44 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1941-161 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Sanchez-Gonzalez, Ismael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-106 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Giemsa, Alexander; (DWZ: 1703-40) Punkte: 2.5
2 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Gloistein, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1606-274 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hua, Qi Cheng; (DWZ: 1769-29) Punkte: 0.0
2 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1590-41 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
4 Fechner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1728-54) Punkte: 5.0
3 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-222 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-82 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1753-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1638-168 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-45 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Nerz, Lenard (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-71 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
5 Stolz, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1712-53) Punkte: 5.0
4 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-12 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Klaube, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1496-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1457-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Weigel, Curt; (DWZ: 1616-42) Punkte: 2.0
4 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1639-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1586-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Zipperer, Simon; (DWZ: 1585-19) Punkte: 0.5
5 Nguyen, Nhat Vy (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1734-19 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1984-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Langer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1515-54) Punkte: 1.5
5 Gibicar, Miran (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-163 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Habinski, David (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1409-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1560-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1338-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-76 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
9 Wölkerling, Sven David; (DWZ: 1495-40) Punkte: 1.0
5 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Kittelberger, Jonas (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1686-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
10 Lunardi, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1516-63) Punkte: 1.5
6 Pinkas, Peter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-23 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
11 Wagner, Kevin; (DWZ: 1204-34) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1464-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-65 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-60 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
7 Stadtmüller, Max (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Henrich, Fabian (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-54 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
12 Hua, Thomas; (DWZ: 1362-31) Punkte:
13 Hackenberg, Julian; (DWZ: 1365-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1493-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-26 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1477-11 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hess, Rüdiger (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
14 Schicht, Thomas; (DWZ: 1301-44) Punkte: 0.0
7 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Peter, Klaus; (DWZ: 1192-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Vogler, Tilman (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1460-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1445-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7