S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020: Runde 8 am 01.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
TSV Heimsheim 1 |
- |
SC Magstadt 1 |
4:4 |
1 |
Spiegelberg, Philipp |
- |
Freymann, Marc |
½:½ |
2 |
Mayer, Thomas |
- |
Giemsa, Alexander |
½:½ |
3 |
Schöps, Gerhard |
- |
Fechner, Andreas |
1:0 |
4 |
Bootz, Eduard |
- |
Stolz, Bernhard |
0:1 |
5 |
Janzen, Peter |
- |
Weigel, Curt |
0:1 |
6 |
Härlin, Markus |
- |
Langer, Helmut |
1:0 |
7 |
Lipka, Guenter |
- |
Wölkerling, Sven David |
0:1 |
8 |
Hein, Hermann |
- |
Peter, Klaus |
1:0 |
Br. |
SC Böblingen 4 |
- |
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 |
8:0 |
1 |
Gibicar, Marc |
- |
Dürr, Hanno |
1:0 |
2 |
Nerz, Lenard |
- |
Boudaba, Madjid |
1:0 |
3 |
Liebscher, Jörg |
- |
Dudas, Gyoergy |
1:0 |
4 |
Ganser, Ganokorn |
- |
Heinze, Arnd |
1:0 |
5 |
Damjanovic, Zdravko |
- |
Gern, Jürgen |
1:0 |
6 |
Scardanzan, Gabriel |
- |
Borggrefe, Frieder |
1:0 |
7 |
Sukatsch, Manfred |
- |
Davies, Stephen |
1:0 |
8 |
Liebscher, Siegfried |
- |
Thomae, Eberhard |
1:0 |
Br. |
SC Böblingen 5 |
- |
SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 |
5,5:2,5 |
1 |
Diener, Reinhard |
- |
Ganzenberg, Hinrich |
1:0 |
2 |
Smierzchala, Zbigniew |
- |
Eisenhut, Patrick |
1:0 |
3 |
Mayer, Dietmar |
- |
Kittelberger, Jonas |
0:1 |
4 |
Aab, Manfred |
- |
Eppinger, Michael |
1:0 |
5 |
Gibicar, Miran |
- |
Kittelberger, Michael |
1:0 |
6 |
Pinkas, Peter |
- |
Frei, Gerd |
-:+ |
7 |
Schubert, Dieter |
- |
Malcherek, Ernst |
½:½ |
8 |
Schuh, Roland |
- |
Kast, Martin |
1:0 |
Br. |
SV Herrenberg 2 |
- |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 |
5,5:2,5 |
1 |
Weigelt, Dirk |
- |
Gheng, Christian |
½:½ |
2 |
Gloistein, Ulrich |
- |
Gheng, Hannelore |
0:1 |
3 |
Wagner, Dieter |
- |
Kloos, Robin |
½:½ |
4 |
Olderdissen, Jan |
- |
Kablan, Berkan |
+:- |
5 |
Filipovic, Bojan |
- |
Braun, Noah |
1:0 |
6 |
Wenta, Theodor |
- |
Habinski, David |
½:½ |
7 |
Lukas, Walerian |
- |
Gheng, Michael |
1:0 |
8 |
Rose, Thomas |
- |
Bopp, Aaron |
1:0 |
Br. |
Spvgg Böblingen 2 |
- |
VfL Sindelfingen 2 |
4:4 |
1 |
Root, Martin |
- |
Herdt, Wladimir |
½:½ |
2 |
Root, Matthias |
- |
Lakshmi, Priya T.T. |
1:0 |
3 |
Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich |
- |
Petzelberger, Sebastian |
1:0 |
4 |
Winkler, Gerhard |
- |
Rehn, Günter |
0:1 |
5 |
Nguyen, Nhat Vy |
- |
Rühl, Volker |
0:1 |
6 |
Alferi, Tom |
- |
Korbel, Joshua |
½:½ |
7 |
Sowa, Peter |
- |
Kienast, Jacob |
0:1 |
8 |
Beck, Jonas |
- |
Blutharsch, Walter |
1:0 |
Tabelle nach der 8. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)