> S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Terminübersicht

S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Böblingen 4 - TSV Heimsheim 1 7,5:0,5
SC Böblingen 5 - SC Magstadt 1 3,5:4,5
SV Herrenberg 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 6:2
Spvgg Böblingen 2 - SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 6,5:1,5
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 5:3
Runde 2 am 13.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Heimsheim 1 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 2,5:5,5
SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 - VfL Sindelfingen 2 3,5:4,5
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 2 2:6
SC Magstadt 1 - SV Herrenberg 2 3,5:4,5
SC Böblingen 4 - SC Böblingen 5 7:1
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Böblingen 5 - TSV Heimsheim 1 5:3
SV Herrenberg 2 - SC Böblingen 4 1,5:6,5
Spvgg Böblingen 2 - SC Magstadt 1 6,5:1,5
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 5:3
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 - SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Heimsheim 1 - SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1
SC Magstadt 1 - VfL Sindelfingen 2
SC Böblingen 4 - Spvgg Böblingen 2
SC Böblingen 5 - SV Herrenberg 2
Runde 5 am 15.12.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Herrenberg 2 - TSV Heimsheim 1
Spvgg Böblingen 2 - SC Böblingen 5
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - SC Böblingen 4
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 - SC Magstadt 1
SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
Runde 6 am 26.01.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Heimsheim 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
SC Magstadt 1 - SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1
SC Böblingen 4 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1
SC Böblingen 5 - VfL Sindelfingen 2
SV Herrenberg 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 2
Runde 7 am 16.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
Spvgg Böblingen 2 - TSV Heimsheim 1
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - SV Herrenberg 2
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 - SC Böblingen 5
SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 - SC Böblingen 4
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - SC Magstadt 1
Runde 8 am 01.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Heimsheim 1 - SC Magstadt 1
SC Böblingen 4 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
SC Böblingen 5 - SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1
SV Herrenberg 2 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1
Spvgg Böblingen 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 2
Runde 9 am 29.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
VfL Sindelfingen 2 - TSV Heimsheim 1
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 - Spvgg Böblingen 2
SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1 - SV Herrenberg 2
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - SC Böblingen 5
SC Magstadt 1 - SC Böblingen 4