S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Damjanovic, Zdravko SC Böblingen 1846-74 8,0 8 100
2 Nerz, Lenard SC Böblingen 1973-69 8,0 8 100
3 Gibicar, Marc SC Böblingen 1982-103 7,5 8 94
4 Kienast, Jacob VfL Sindelfingen 1720-26 7,0 7 100
5 Sukatsch, Manfred SC Böblingen 1697-115 7,0 8 88
6 Scardanzan, Gabriel SC Böblingen 1891-53 7,0 8 88
7 Weigelt, Dirk SV Herrenberg 1786-43 6,5 8 81
8 Root, Matthias Spvgg Böblingen 1590-41 6,0 8 75
9 Eppinger, Michael SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1597-22 5,5 8 69
10 Korbel, Joshua VfL Sindelfingen 1671-59 5,5 8 69
11 Smierzchala, Zbigniew SC Böblingen 1719-29 5,5 8 69
12 Nguyen, Nhat Vy Spvgg Böblingen 1734-19 5,5 8 69
13 Rühl, Volker VfL Sindelfingen 1766-162 5,5 8 69
14 Schöps, Gerhard TSV Heimsheim 1778-45 5,5 8 69
15 Gheng, Christian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1941-161 5,5 8 69
16 Rehn, Günter VfL Sindelfingen 1984-81 5,0 5 100
17 Stolz, Bernhard SC Magstadt 1727-52 5,0 6 83
18 Schubert, Dieter SC Böblingen 1464-52 5,0 7 71
19 Filipovic, Bojan SV Herrenberg 1595-4 5,0 7 71
20 Eisenhut, Patrick SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1712-12 5,0 8 63
21 Gheng, Hannelore Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1638-168 4,5 6 75
22 Hein, Hermann TSV Heimsheim 1445-28 4,5 7 64
23 Lukas, Walerian SV Herrenberg 1502-22 4,5 7 64
24 Root, Martin Spvgg Böblingen 1839-43 4,5 7 64
25 Sowa, Peter Spvgg Böblingen 1516-54 4,5 8 56
26 Alferi, Tom Spvgg Böblingen 1626-65 4,5 8 56
27 Mayer, Dietmar SC Böblingen 1685-221 4,5 8 56
28 Fechner, Andreas SC Magstadt 1705-52 4,5 8 56
29 Diener, Reinhard SC Böblingen 1739-68 4,5 8 56
30 Hess, Rüdiger SC Böblingen 1710-66 4,0 4 100
31 Rose, Thomas SV Herrenberg 1400-21 4,0 6 67
32 Thomae, Eberhard SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1529-82 4,0 7 57
33 Pinkas, Peter SC Böblingen 1542-65 4,0 7 57
34 Kittelberger, Jonas SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1686-13 3,5 4 88
35 Heinze, Arnd SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1492-77 3,5 7 50
36 Sami, Sami VfL Sindelfingen 1753-35 3,5 7 50
37 Wenta, Theodor SV Herrenberg 1555-70 3,5 8 44
38 Gibicar, Miran SC Böblingen 1605-32 3,5 8 44
39 Aab, Manfred SC Böblingen 1616-57 3,5 8 44
40 Winkler, Gerhard Spvgg Böblingen 1620-57 3,5 8 44
41 Freymann, Marc SC Magstadt 1821-69 3,5 8 44
42 Schuh, Roland SC Böblingen 1493-51 3,0 4 75
43 Ganser, Ganokorn SC Böblingen 1687-26 3,0 4 75
44 Olderdissen, Jan SV Herrenberg 1554-17 3,0 6 50
45 Liebscher, Siegfried SC Böblingen 1630-56 3,0 6 50
46 Liebscher, Jörg SC Böblingen 1746-66 3,0 6 50
47 Dudas, Gyoergy SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1591-15 3,0 7 43
48 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich Spvgg Böblingen 1617-82 3,0 7 43
49 Ganzenberg, Hinrich SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1741-11 3,0 7 43
50 Härlin, Markus TSV Heimsheim 1338-11 3,0 8 38
51 Kittelberger, Michael SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1471-10 3,0 8 38
52 Habinski, David Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1476-33 3,0 8 38
53 Wagner, Dieter SV Herrenberg 1615-76 3,0 8 38
54 Wießner, Philipp TSV Heimsheim 1794-30 3,0 8 38
55 Blutharsch, Walter VfL Sindelfingen 1686-87 2,5 5 50
56 Giemsa, Alexander SC Magstadt 1703-40 2,5 5 50
57 Janzen, Peter TSV Heimsheim 1427-27 2,5 8 31
58 Kloos, Robin Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1586-56 2,5 8 31
59 Mayer, Thomas TSV Heimsheim 1615-58 2,5 8 31
60 Gloistein, Ulrich SV Herrenberg 1649-10 2,5 8 31
61 Pillath, Marcus SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1352-294 2,0 2 100
62 Hohl, Wolfgang SC Böblingen 1865-47 2,0 2 100
63 Erhardt, Daniel Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1299-72 2,0 3 67
64 Hoffmann, Simon Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1373-42 2,0 3 67
65 Scharl, Josef VfL Sindelfingen 1431-32 2,0 3 67
66 Davies, Stephen SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1472-44 2,0 3 67
67 Liebersbach, Siegmund SC Böblingen 1718-13 2,0 3 67
68 Root, Eleonora Spvgg Böblingen 1316-13 2,0 4 50
69 Weigel, Curt SC Magstadt 1616-42 2,0 5 40
70 Gern, Jürgen SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1448-65 2,0 6 33
71 Klaube, Thomas SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1496-5 2,0 6 33
72 Herdt, Wladimir VfL Sindelfingen 1789-27 2,0 6 33
73 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. VfL Sindelfingen 1860-10 2,0 6 33
74 Boudaba, Madjid SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1525-52 2,0 8 25
75 Baumann, Arend SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 1,5 2 75
76 Lunardi, Jürgen SC Magstadt 1511-62 1,5 3 50
77 Lempert, Rainer SV Herrenberg 1596-76 1,5 3 50
78 Frei, Gerd SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1261-13 1,5 6 25
79 Langer, Helmut SC Magstadt 1520-53 1,5 6 25
80 Petzelberger, Sebastian VfL Sindelfingen 1639-17 1,5 7 21
81 Lipka, Guenter TSV Heimsheim 1402-33 1,5 8 19
82 Umathum, Stefan SV Herrenberg 1107-22 1,0 1 100
83 Kwiatkowski, Alexander VfL Sindelfingen 1436-37 1,0 1 100
84 Vogler, Tilman SV Herrenberg 1447-11 1,0 1 100
85 Ulrich, Gerhard TSV Heimsheim 1455-44 1,0 1 100
86 Zebisch, Tobias VfL Sindelfingen 1596-36 1,0 1 100
87 Beck, Jonas Spvgg Böblingen 1618-9 1,0 1 100
88 Henrich, Fabian SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1539-16 1,0 2 50
89 Stadtmüller, Max Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1192-30 1,0 3 33
90 Malcherek, Ernst SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1275-3 1,0 3 33
91 Cancedda, Bastian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1382-36 1,0 3 33
92 Fakler, Udo SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1474-22 1,0 3 33
93 Wölkerling, Sven David SC Magstadt 1495-40 1,0 3 33
94 Sanchez-Gonzalez, Ismael SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1870-1 1,0 3 33
95 Gmoser, Timo SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 998-11 1,0 4 25
96 Wagner, Kevin SC Magstadt 1204-33 1,0 6 17
97 Braun, Noah Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1385-21 1,0 6 17
98 Hackenberg, Julian SC Magstadt 1401-47 1,0 6 17
99 Dürr, Hanno SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1662-272 1,0 6 17
100 König, Ferdinand sen. SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1543-88 0,5 1 50
101 Kolb, Ronald Spvgg Böblingen 1573-41 0,5 1 50
102 Zabihullah, Hamid SC Böblingen - 0,5 2 25
103 Schlechte, Felix Spvgg Böblingen 1402-32 0,5 2 25
104 Sommer, Kai SC Böblingen 1432-4 0,5 2 25
105 Lengfeld, Nico Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1141-21 0,5 3 17
106 Zipperer, Simon SC Magstadt 1585-19 0,5 3 17
107 Borggrefe, Frieder SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1359-7 0,5 5 10
108 Bootz, Eduard TSV Heimsheim 1457-45 0,5 6 8
109 Grabowski, Juri SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 979-1 0,0 1 0
110 Filipovic, Ivan SV Herrenberg 1178-8 0,0 1 0
111 Schiller, Simon SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1270-8 0,0 1 0
112 Schwartz, Edmund SC Böblingen 1438-52 0,0 1 0
113 Kablan, Berkan Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1444-19 0,0 1 0
114 Bauknecht, Jonas Spvgg Böblingen 1460-6 0,0 1 0
115 Krisch, Jannis SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1582-15 0,0 1 0
116 Renz, Jens Uwe SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1704-80 0,0 1 0
117 Hua, Qi Cheng SC Magstadt 1769-29 0,0 1 0
118 Bopp, Aaron Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1061-17 0,0 2 0
119 Peter, Klaus SC Magstadt 1215-31 0,0 2 0
120 Gheng, Michael Dan Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1238-76 0,0 2 0
121 Brüns, Thilo SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1612-18 0,0 2 0
122 Kloth, Franz Philipp Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1050-23 0,0 3 0
123 Kast, Martin SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1115-5 0,0 3 0
124 Brüns, Steffen SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1692-24 0,0 3 0
125 Erhardt, Kristian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1579-69 0,0 5 0