S-West: Kreisklasse 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Damjanovic, Zdravko SC Böblingen 1845-72 8,0 8 100
2 Nerz, Lenard SC Böblingen 1944-66 8,0 8 100
3 Gibicar, Marc SC Böblingen 1948-101 7,5 8 94
4 Kienast, Jacob VfL Sindelfingen 1690-24 7,0 7 100
5 Sukatsch, Manfred SC Böblingen 1763-111 7,0 8 88
6 Scardanzan, Gabriel SC Böblingen 1871-50 7,0 8 88
7 Weigelt, Dirk SV Herrenberg 1700-41 6,5 8 81
8 Root, Matthias Spvgg Böblingen 1526-39 6,0 8 75
9 Eppinger, Michael SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1544-21 5,5 8 69
10 Smierzchala, Zbigniew SC Böblingen 1667-28 5,5 8 69
11 Korbel, Joshua VfL Sindelfingen 1713-57 5,5 8 69
12 Nguyen, Nhat Vy Spvgg Böblingen 1730-17 5,5 8 69
13 Rühl, Volker VfL Sindelfingen 1772-161 5,5 8 69
14 Schöps, Gerhard TSV Heimsheim 1779-44 5,5 8 69
15 Gheng, Christian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1931-160 5,5 8 69
16 Rehn, Günter VfL Sindelfingen 1959-79 5,0 5 100
17 Stolz, Bernhard SC Magstadt 1690-50 5,0 6 83
18 Schubert, Dieter SC Böblingen 1442-51 5,0 7 71
19 Filipovic, Bojan SV Herrenberg 1517-3 5,0 7 71
20 Eisenhut, Patrick SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1678-11 5,0 8 63
21 Gheng, Hannelore Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1619-167 4,5 6 75
22 Hein, Hermann TSV Heimsheim 1437-27 4,5 7 64
23 Lukas, Walerian SV Herrenberg 1456-21 4,5 7 64
24 Root, Martin Spvgg Böblingen 1807-41 4,5 7 64
25 Sowa, Peter Spvgg Böblingen 1512-53 4,5 8 56
26 Alferi, Tom Spvgg Böblingen 1578-63 4,5 8 56
27 Mayer, Dietmar SC Böblingen 1664-216 4,5 8 56
28 Diener, Reinhard SC Böblingen 1683-66 4,5 8 56
29 Fechner, Andreas SC Magstadt 1687-49 4,5 8 56
30 Hess, Rüdiger SC Böblingen 1698-65 4,0 4 100
31 Rose, Thomas SV Herrenberg 1391-20 4,0 6 67
32 Pinkas, Peter SC Böblingen 1531-64 4,0 7 57
33 Thomae, Eberhard SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1554-80 4,0 7 57
34 Kittelberger, Jonas SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1638-12 3,5 4 88
35 Heinze, Arnd SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1489-75 3,5 7 50
36 Sami, Sami VfL Sindelfingen 1769-34 3,5 7 50
37 Wenta, Theodor SV Herrenberg 1543-68 3,5 8 44
38 Aab, Manfred SC Böblingen 1612-56 3,5 8 44
39 Winkler, Gerhard Spvgg Böblingen 1615-55 3,5 8 44
40 Gibicar, Miran SC Böblingen 1634-31 3,5 8 44
41 Freymann, Marc SC Magstadt 1847-67 3,5 8 44
42 Schuh, Roland SC Böblingen 1489-50 3,0 4 75
43 Ganser, Ganokorn SC Böblingen 1664-24 3,0 4 75
44 Olderdissen, Jan SV Herrenberg 1525-15 3,0 6 50
45 Liebscher, Siegfried SC Böblingen 1676-55 3,0 6 50
46 Liebscher, Jörg SC Böblingen 1782-64 3,0 6 50
47 Dudas, Gyoergy SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1529-13 3,0 7 43
48 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich Spvgg Böblingen 1618-81 3,0 7 43
49 Ganzenberg, Hinrich SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1747-10 3,0 7 43
50 Härlin, Markus TSV Heimsheim 1288-10 3,0 8 38
51 Kittelberger, Michael SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1460-9 3,0 8 38
52 Habinski, David Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1469-31 3,0 8 38
53 Wagner, Dieter SV Herrenberg 1620-74 3,0 8 38
54 Wießner, Philipp TSV Heimsheim 1809-29 3,0 8 38
55 Blutharsch, Walter VfL Sindelfingen 1702-86 2,5 5 50
56 Giemsa, Alexander SC Magstadt 1718-38 2,5 5 50
57 Janzen, Peter TSV Heimsheim 1452-26 2,5 8 31
58 Kloos, Robin Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1606-55 2,5 8 31
59 Mayer, Thomas TSV Heimsheim 1624-57 2,5 8 31
60 Gloistein, Ulrich SV Herrenberg 1662-9 2,5 8 31
61 Pillath, Marcus SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1353-291 2,0 2 100
62 Hohl, Wolfgang SC Böblingen 1854-46 2,0 2 100
63 Erhardt, Daniel Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1169-70 2,0 3 67
64 Hoffmann, Simon Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1289-41 2,0 3 67
65 Scharl, Josef VfL Sindelfingen 1393-30 2,0 3 67
66 Davies, Stephen SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1446-43 2,0 3 67
67 Liebersbach, Siegmund SC Böblingen 1720-12 2,0 3 67
68 Root, Eleonora Spvgg Böblingen 1315-12 2,0 4 50
69 Weigel, Curt SC Magstadt 1643-41 2,0 5 40
70 Gern, Jürgen SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1473-64 2,0 6 33
71 Klaube, Thomas SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1503-2 2,0 6 33
72 Herdt, Wladimir VfL Sindelfingen 1805-26 2,0 6 33
73 Lakshmi, Priya T.T. VfL Sindelfingen 1915-8 2,0 6 33
74 Boudaba, Madjid SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1513-50 2,0 8 25
75 Baumann, Arend SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1845-99 1,5 2 75
76 Lunardi, Jürgen SC Magstadt 1530-60 1,5 3 50
77 Lempert, Rainer SV Herrenberg 1593-75 1,5 3 50
78 Frei, Gerd SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1276-12 1,5 6 25
79 Langer, Helmut SC Magstadt 1563-52 1,5 6 25
80 Petzelberger, Sebastian VfL Sindelfingen 1700-16 1,5 7 21
81 Lipka, Guenter TSV Heimsheim 1476-32 1,5 8 19
82 Umathum, Stefan SV Herrenberg 1059-20 1,0 1 100
83 Vogler, Tilman SV Herrenberg 1400-9 1,0 1 100
84 Ulrich, Gerhard TSV Heimsheim 1436-42 1,0 1 100
85 Kwiatkowski, Alexander VfL Sindelfingen 1450-35 1,0 1 100
86 Beck, Jonas Spvgg Böblingen 1534-7 1,0 1 100
87 Zebisch, Tobias VfL Sindelfingen 1624-34 1,0 1 100
88 Henrich, Fabian SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1545-15 1,0 2 50
89 Sanchez-Gonzales, Ismael SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 1,0 3 33
90 Stadtmüller, Max Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1218-28 1,0 3 33
91 Malcherek, Ernst SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1247-2 1,0 3 33
92 Cancedda, Bastian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1295-34 1,0 3 33
93 Fakler, Udo SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1485-21 1,0 3 33
94 Wölkerling, Sven David SC Magstadt 1497-38 1,0 3 33
95 Gmoser, Timo SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 974-10 1,0 4 25
96 Wagner, Kevin SC Magstadt 1211-32 1,0 6 17
97 Braun, Noah Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1375-20 1,0 6 17
98 Hackenberg, Julian SC Magstadt 1509-45 1,0 6 17
99 Dürr, Hanno SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1625-269 1,0 6 17
100 Kolb, Ronald Spvgg Böblingen 1575-40 0,5 1 50
101 König, Ferdinand sen. SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1624-85 0,5 1 50
102 Schlechte, Felix Spvgg Böblingen 1371-30 0,5 2 25
103 Sommer, Kai SC Böblingen 1401-1 0,5 2 25
104 Zabihullah, Hamid SC Böblingen 1443-2 0,5 2 25
105 Lengfeld, Nico Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1190-19 0,5 3 17
106 Zipperer, Simon SC Magstadt 1627-17 0,5 3 17
107 Borggrefe, Frieder SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1381-6 0,5 5 10
108 Bootz, Eduard TSV Heimsheim 1499-44 0,5 6 8
109 Grabowski, Juri SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 0,0 1 0
110 Filipovic, Ivan SV Herrenberg 1101-6 0,0 1 0
111 Schiller, Simon SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1289-7 0,0 1 0
112 Kablan, Berkan Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1444-19 0,0 1 0
113 Bauknecht, Jonas Spvgg Böblingen 1455-4 0,0 1 0
114 Schwartz, Edmund SC Böblingen 1471-50 0,0 1 0
115 Krisch, Jannis SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1582-15 0,0 1 0
116 Renz, Jens Uwe SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1704-80 0,0 1 0
117 Hua, Qi Cheng SC Magstadt 1769-29 0,0 1 0
118 Bopp, Aaron Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1129-15 0,0 2 0
119 Peter, Klaus SC Magstadt 1213-29 0,0 2 0
120 Gheng, Michael Dan Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1278-75 0,0 2 0
121 Brüns, Thilo SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1652-17 0,0 2 0
122 Kloth, Franz Philipp Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1029-21 0,0 3 0
123 Kast, Martin SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1125-4 0,0 3 0
124 Brüns, Steffen SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1719-23 0,0 3 0
125 Erhardt, Kristian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1620-68 0,0 5 0