Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Grafenberg 1

1 Gugel, Matthias; (DWZ: 1641-53) Punkte: 4.0
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-96 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-102 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Thurner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1623-47) Punkte: 2.0
2 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-71 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
2 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-89 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Lang, Volker; (DWZ: 1578-75) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-96 ) +:- 3.5 aus 5
3 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-110 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1629-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Hallmann, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1669-200) Punkte: 1.0
4 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-89 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1488-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1602-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1635-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schneider, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1514-48) Punkte: 3.0
5 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-89 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1529-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Bastian, Lukas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-20 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Wan Hussin, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Weber, Florian; (DWZ: 1529-42) Punkte: 2.5
6 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1229-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1466-118 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1426-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1449-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Hummel, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1467-45) Punkte: 2.0
7 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1416-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Tapenko, Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1422-57 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Greiner, Dieter; (DWZ: 1373-50) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1758-79 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
9 Hallmann, Bettina; (DWZ: 1549-63) Punkte:
10 Kullen, Josua; (DWZ: 1374-40) Punkte: 0.5
7 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1531-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
11 Morling, Stefan; (DWZ: 1294-2) Punkte: 2.0
8 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1272-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1003-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
12 Beck, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1219-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jetter, Micha (SG Filder 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Schneider, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1341-44) Punkte:
14 Krickl, Simon; (DWZ: 1244-31) Punkte:
15 Kolb, Christoph; (DWZ: 1347-42) Punkte: 1.0
8 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1370-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
16 Antal, Julian; (DWZ: 1112-34) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6