Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2019/2020: Runde 2 am 20.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
SV Altbach 1 |
- |
SG Filder 1 |
5:3 |
1 |
Bitzenauer, Sebastian |
- |
Binder, Gerhard |
1:0 |
2 |
Benz, Alfred |
- |
Stadler, Hartmut |
1:0 |
3 |
Frey, Bernd-Jürgen |
- |
Goroll, Claudius |
½:½ |
4 |
Wolf, Peter |
- |
Schumacher, Michael Manfred |
0:1 |
5 |
Frey, Nicole |
- |
Wendt, Dennis |
0:1 |
6 |
Zettel, Karl |
- |
Bloem, Hans-Ulrich |
½:½ |
7 |
Eitel, Erik |
- |
Schubert, Thomas |
1:0 |
8 |
Prießnitz, Rudolf |
- |
Dahler, Karl |
1:0 |
Br. |
SF Plochingen 2 |
- |
SF Nabern 1 |
5:3 |
1 |
Keller, Gert |
- |
Tran, Minh Cuong |
½:½ |
2 |
Elsner, Heiko |
- |
Keller, Günter |
½:½ |
3 |
Ramadani, Bahri |
- |
Stiefelmeyer, Michael |
1:0 |
4 |
Ilchen, Holger |
- |
Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz |
½:½ |
5 |
Hoß, Manfred |
- |
Köhler, Thomas |
½:½ |
6 |
Rieger, Timo |
- |
Kandler, Christoph |
½:½ |
7 |
Brandstaedter, Uwe |
- |
Motzer, Eric |
1:0 |
8 |
Zgardea, Traian |
- |
Kessler, Dieter |
½:½ |
Br. |
SC Ostfildern 3 |
- |
SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 |
1:7 |
1 |
Walter, Romeo |
- |
Fridman, Anatoli |
0:1 |
2 |
Schatz, Manfred |
- |
Traier, Tobias |
0:1 |
3 |
Reinhardt, Frank |
- |
Thalheim, Jona |
½:½ |
4 |
Käfer, Hermann |
- |
Kheder Hassan, Fares |
0:1 |
5 |
Zimanovic, Dimitri |
- |
Bastian, Lukas |
0:1 |
6 |
Zimanovic, Leon Daniel |
- |
Wirth, Kai-Hagen |
0:1 |
7 |
Walter, Peter |
- |
Richter, Reinhold |
½:½ |
8 |
Mack, Silas |
- |
Vogel, Bernd |
0:1 |
Br. |
TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 |
- |
SC Ostfildern 2 |
3:5 |
1 |
Albrecht, Herbert |
- |
Meurisch, Günter |
1:0 |
2 |
Shaaban, Alaa |
- |
Krämer, Reinhard |
0:1 |
3 |
Kamenov, Filip |
- |
Gauer, Jakob |
1:0 |
4 |
Altaweel, Yasser |
- |
Grube, Olaf |
0:1 |
5 |
Kahraman, Burak |
- |
Cika, Andreas |
0:1 |
6 |
Bracher, Rainer |
- |
Hoffmann, Peter |
½:½ |
7 |
Kraft, Eckhard |
- |
Frohme, Hans-Dieter |
½:½ |
8 |
Alsayed, Bassem |
- |
Jenewein, Werner |
0:1 |
Br. |
TSV Grafenberg 1 |
- |
SF Deizisau 4 |
5:3 |
1 |
Gugel, Matthias |
- |
Herrmann, Dietmar |
+:- |
2 |
Thurner, Steffen |
- |
Lohr, Bodo |
+:- |
3 |
Lang, Volker |
- |
Bünz, Thilo |
½:½ |
4 |
Hallmann, Eberhard |
- |
Matic, Marijo |
0:1 |
5 |
Schneider, Heinrich |
- |
Noppes, Sven |
½:½ |
6 |
Hummel, Hartmut |
- |
Berner, Ralph |
½:½ |
7 |
Kullen, Josua |
- |
Jasiqi, Musa |
½:½ |
8 |
Morling, Stefan |
- |
Früchel, Thomas |
1:0 |
Tabelle nach der 2. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)