> Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Runde 1

Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2019/2020: Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr

Br. TSV Grafenberg 1 - SV Altbach 1 5,5:2,5
1 Gugel, Matthias - Bitzenauer, Sebastian 1:0
2 Thurner, Steffen - Benz, Alfred ½:½
3 Lang, Volker - Hande, Alexander +:-
4 Hallmann, Eberhard - Wolf, Peter 0:1
5 Schneider, Heinrich - Zettel, Karl 1:0
6 Weber, Florian - Gazitepe, Deniz 1:0
7 Hummel, Hartmut - Prießnitz, Rudolf 0:1
8 Morling, Stefan - Vanderhoeven, Ulrich 1:0
Br. SF Deizisau 4 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 2 5:3
1 Herrmann, Dietmar - Albrecht, Herbert ½:½
2 Lohr, Bodo - Shaaban, Alaa 1:0
3 Bünz, Thilo - Altaweel, Yasser 1:0
4 Matic, Marijo - Postler, Jonathan 1:0
5 Noppes, Sven - Kahraman, Burak ½:½
6 Berner, Ralph - Bracher, Rainer 1:0
7 Locher, Bernd - Stopatshinski, Jaroslav 0:1
8 Locher, Lena-Sophie - Horwath, Finn 0:1
Br. SC Ostfildern 2 - SC Ostfildern 3 4,5:3,5
1 Meurisch, Günter - Walter, Romeo 1:0
2 Krämer, Reinhard - Chugunov, Ivan ½:½
3 Gauer, Jakob - Dörr, Florian ½:½
4 Grube, Olaf - Schatz, Manfred 1:0
5 Cika, Andreas - Reinhardt, Frank ½:½
6 Gosse, Olaf - Käfer, Hermann 0:1
7 Hoffmann, Peter - Zimanovic, Dimitri 0:1
8 Frohme, Hans-Dieter - Zimanovic, Leon Daniel 1:0
Br. SC Kirchheim/Teck 2 - SF Plochingen 2 2:6
1 Traier, Tobias - Plutecki, Philipp 0:1
2 Thalheim, Jona - Keller, Gert ½:½
3 Kheder Hassan, Fares - Elsner, Heiko 0:1
4 Bastian, Lukas - Ramadani, Bahri ½:½
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen - Kreuzer, Wolfgang ½:½
6 Vogel, Bernd - Ilchen, Holger 0:1
7 Thalheim, Tony - Hoß, Manfred 0:1
8 Reisser, Berni - Rieger, Timo ½:½
Br. SF Nabern 1 - SG Filder 1 2,5:5,5
1 Keller, Günter - Goroll, Claudius ½:½
2 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz - Schumacher, Michael Manfred 0:1
3 Köhler, Thomas - Wan Hussin, Dennis 0:1
4 Kandler, Christoph - Bloem, Hans-Ulrich 1:0
5 Motzer, Eric - Wan Hussin, Daniel ½:½
6 Kessler, Dieter - Schubert, Thomas -:+
7 Kneile, Erich - Tapenko, Manfred ½:½
8 Bastian, Hans-Peter - Jetter, Micha 0:1

Tabelle nach der 1. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)