Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 2

1 Fridman, Anatoli; (DWZ: 1759-19) Punkte: 3.0
1 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1437-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-123 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-96 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Traier, Tobias; (DWZ: 1726-51) Punkte: 4.0
1 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1805-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Schatz, Manfred (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1377-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Thurner, Steffen (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1623-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Thalheim, Jona; (DWZ: 1629-26) Punkte: 3.5
2 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1488-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-110 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares; (DWZ: 1635-22) Punkte: 3.0
3 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1744-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-200 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Bastian, Lukas; (DWZ: 1575-20) Punkte: 2.5
4 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1371-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1531-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Wirth, Kai-Hagen; (DWZ: 1608-46) Punkte: 4.5
5 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1293-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1351-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1602-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Richter, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1558-49) Punkte: 0.5
7 Walter, Peter (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Greiner, Dieter (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1466-118 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Vogel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1471-40) Punkte: 2.0
6 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1500-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Mack, Silas (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
9 Cramer, Marco; (DWZ: 1442-7) Punkte:
10 Thalheim, Tony; (DWZ: 1370-23) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1471-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1627-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Kolb, Christoph (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1347-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
7 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Reisser, Berni; (DWZ: 1462-15) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1263-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Scheffel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1388-5) Punkte: 0.5
8 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1249-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Ruff, Marc; (DWZ: 1436-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1434-111 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Jungfer, Harald; (DWZ: 1451-22) Punkte:
15 Kälberer, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1174-1) Punkte: