Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Altbach 1

1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1872-55) Punkte: 4.5
1 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-102 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1788-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1663-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1437-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Benz, Alfred; (DWZ: 1710-47) Punkte: 3.0
2 Thurner, Steffen (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1623-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Lohr, Bodo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1712-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1744-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1396-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hande, Alexander; (DWZ: 1649-96) Punkte: 3.5
3 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-75 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1488-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bacher, Eugen (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-110 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schatz, Manfred (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1377-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen; (DWZ: 2026-78) Punkte: 2.5
3 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Klebba, Adrian; (DWZ: 1439-34) Punkte: 1.5
5 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1538-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Wolf, Peter; (DWZ: 1558-89) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-200 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1531-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Kreuzer, Wolfgang (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-38 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Cika, Andreas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1602-3 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Frey, Nicole; (DWZ: 1626-52) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wan Hussin, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Rothengaß, Marc (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1480-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Zettel, Karl; (DWZ: 1492-92) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1570-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1351-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1500-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1529-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Eitel, Erik; (DWZ: 1456-28) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1454-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Gazitepe, Deniz; (DWZ: 1229-28) Punkte: 0.0
6 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1529-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1471-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1466-118 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Kurz, Clemens; (DWZ: 1517-48) Punkte:
12 Prießnitz, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1416-64) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Dahler, Karl (SG Filder 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1663-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1293-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Geray, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1296-39) Punkte: 0.0
8 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1252-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1272-33) Punkte: 0.0
8 Morling, Stefan (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1294-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Tomas, Ivan; (DWZ: 1086-10) Punkte:
16 Muzenhardt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1067-37) Punkte: