> Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Gerabronn 1

1 Arndt, Heiko; (DWZ: 1738-80) Punkte: 3.0
1 Gabel, Reinhold (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1897-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1828-22 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1730-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Podrimja, Behar (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1792-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Holzinger, Armin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1670-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Mack, Fabian; (DWZ: 1620-52) Punkte: 2.5
2 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1729-32 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Frey, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1777-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Shamis, Vyacheslav (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-134 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1705-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Däuber, Andreas; (DWZ: 1761-112) Punkte: 4.0
3 Kluger, Lukas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-15 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1693-81 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1587-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1879-82 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-78 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Matthias; (DWZ: 1648-50) Punkte: 5.5
4 Kern, Hans-Joachim (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1615-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1484-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1519-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Zovkic, Predrag (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1498-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Leiensetter, Florian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1735-45 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Link, Bernd (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-91 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Klasnja, Darko; (DWZ: 1398-46) Punkte: 1.5
5 Okrafka, Jacek (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-20 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Beetz, Fabian (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1559-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Dukic, Ivica (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Seyfert, Torsten (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-20 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Pelzer, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1487-13) Punkte: 5.0
6 Schwiering, Wolfgang (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-63 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-6 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Kohler, Timo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1587-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1439-35 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kristo, Zdravko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1457-17 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Pasch, Daniel (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-31 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1464-72 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Roll, Steffen; (DWZ: 1337-31) Punkte: 1.5
6 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1411-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Alnouri, Mohamad (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1436-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1595-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-129 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Hollenbach, Frank; (DWZ: 1304-39) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mayer, Thomas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1516-35 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1342-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Gerhäusser, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1623-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
9 Laskowski, Finn; (DWZ: 1194-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Vonhof, Ernst (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1449-74 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Bruno, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Englert, Michael (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1503-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Juergens, Hans Günther; (DWZ: 1275-1) Punkte: 1.5
7 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1174-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1329-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-65 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
12 Paul, Dennis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Varga, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Weipert, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Wintterle, Jürgen (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1138-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Bender, Hans (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1256-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Gerold, Stephanie (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1375-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Dirks, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1553-44 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5