> Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Runde 7

Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019: Runde 7 am 17.03.2019 um 9:00 Uhr

Br. SC Künzelsau 1 - SF HN-Biberach 2 2,5:5,5
1 Buchholz, Bruno - Holzinger, Armin 0:1
2 Pihaly, Josef - Rüdiger, Gerald ½:½
3 Schulz, Berthold - Späth, René ½:½
4 Hoffmann, Jörg - Triantafillidis, Dimitrios ½:½
5 Wolschke, Matthias - Link, Bernd 0:1
6 Messerschmidt, Nicolas - Seyfert, Torsten 1:0
7 Marocsik, Ferenc - Gerold, Robin 0:1
8 Borst, Manfred - Englert, Michael 0:1
Br. SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 - SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 2,5:5,5
1 Leppich, Witold - Eschelwek, Frank 0:1
2 Kreiss, Andreas - Frey, Timo 0:1
3 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen - Rieck, Timo 0:1
4 Weber, Roland - Riedel, Thomas ½:½
5 Kohler, Timo - Eyer, Florian ½:½
6 Heideck, Kurt - Trui, Dominik ½:½
7 Feiler, Herbert - Retzbach, Gerd ½:½
8 Beierle, Hugo - Lehner, Erich ½:½
Br. SV Böckingen 2 - SV Bad Rappenau 1 3,5:4,5
1 Arnst, Viktor - Gabel, Reinhold 0:1
2 Nidens, Vladimir - Klein, Jürgen 0:1
3 Bückert, Alfred - Reuss, Andreas ½:½
4 Leiker, Eduard - Kluger, Lukas ½:½
5 Schöner, Bela - Kern, Hans-Joachim ½:½
6 Heinz, Eduard - Osterberger, Michael ½:½
7 Drewniok, Waldemar - Okrafka, Jacek ½:½
8 Wächter, Wilhelm - Schwiering, Wolfgang 1:0
Br. SV Ivanchuk 1 - SC Widdern 1 5,5:2,5
1 Podrimja, Behar - Follmer, Helmuth ½:½
2 Shamis, Vyacheslav - Bopp, Alexander 1:0
3 Cekic, Milenko - Nietsch, Michael ½:½
4 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. - Strobel, Dieter 1:0
5 Delic, Elvedin - Muench, Werner ½:½
6 Vintonjak, Darko - Boschmann, Werner 1:0
7 Kristo, Zdravko - Kinderreich, Alexander 1:0
8 Bender, Hans - Dirks, Alexander 0:1
Br. SC Neckarsulm 2 - TSV Gerabronn 1 5,5:2,5
1 Brez, Maxim - Arndt, Heiko ½:½
2 Drofenik, Branko - Mack, Fabian 1:0
3 Holzinger, Markus - Däuber, Andreas ½:½
4 Leiensetter, Florian - Schmidt, Matthias 1:0
5 Weber, Yannik - Klasnja, Darko 1:0
6 Pasch, Daniel - Pelzer, Wolfram -:+
7 Rafler, Bernd - Roll, Steffen 1:0
8 Broncel, Kevin - Hollenbach, Frank ½:½

Tabelle nach der 7. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)