Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 2

1 Holzinger, Armin; (DWZ: 1657-70) Punkte: 4.5
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-45 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Gabel, Reinhold (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1831-55 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Zovkic, Dominik (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-12 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-63 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1762-81 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1825-23 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Rüdiger, Gerald; (DWZ: 1730-110) Punkte: 4.0
2 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1545-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Klein, Jürgen (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Shamis, Vyacheslav (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1800-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Frey, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-134 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1640-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1741-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Späth, René; (DWZ: 1688-65) Punkte: 2.0
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-86 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1678-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Offergeld, Detlef; (DWZ: 1529-185) Punkte: 1.0
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kluger, Lukas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1657-81) Punkte: 4.5
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1704-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1564-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kern, Hans-Joachim (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-62 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Zovkic, Predrag (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1676-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Leiensetter, Florian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1754-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1787-113 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Link, Bernd; (DWZ: 1434-93) Punkte: 2.5
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1660-130 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1421-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kristo, Zdravko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1495-19 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1644-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1439-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1634-51 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Kohler, Timo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Seyfert, Torsten; (DWZ: 1573-33) Punkte: 2.0
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Alnouri, Mohamad (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1444-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Gerhäußer, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1563-36 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Gerold, Robin; (DWZ: 1534-77) Punkte: 5.5
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1516-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1541-196 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Osterberger, Michael (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Puskas, Joakim (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Pasch, Daniel (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1305-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Heideck, Kurt (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1364-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
9 Englert, Michael; (DWZ: 1483-45) Punkte: 4.0
7 Okrafka, Jacek (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-21 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1575-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1595-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1254-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Bruno, Marco (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1418-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
10 Gerold, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1380-54) Punkte: 3.0
8 Schwiering, Wolfgang (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1307-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Bender, Hans (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1256-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Weipert, Simon (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Geltz, Jochen; (DWZ: 1290-12) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
12 Müller, Andreas; (DWZ: 1416-62) Punkte: 2.0
8 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1156-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1294-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
13 Melzig, Leon; (DWZ: 1366-60) Punkte: 0.0
8 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
14 Klinger, Jürgen-Oliver; (DWZ: 1253-80) Punkte:
15 Martsfeld, Jonas; (DWZ: 1621-42) Punkte:
16 Melzig, Rodrigo; (DWZ: 1173-56) Punkte: