> Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019 - Topscorer

Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2018/2019: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. SV Ivanchuk 1886-81 8,0 8 100
2 Wächter, Wilhelm SV Böckingen 1568-65 6,5 8 81
3 Muench, Werner SC Widdern 1636-129 6,5 8 81
4 Okrafka, Jacek SV Bad Rappenau 1427-20 6,5 9 72
5 Nietsch, Michael SC Widdern 1734-20 6,5 9 72
6 Leppich, Witold SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1828-22 6,5 9 72
7 Eschelwek, Frank SV Bad Friedrichshall 1897-62 6,5 9 72
8 Kreiss, Andreas SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1777-47 6,0 8 75
9 Drofenik, Branko SC Neckarsulm 1697-134 6,0 9 67
10 Leiensetter, Florian SC Neckarsulm 1735-45 5,5 6 92
11 Kristo, Zdravko SV Ivanchuk 1458-16 5,5 8 69
12 Rafler, Bernd SC Neckarsulm 1595-56 5,5 8 69
13 Gabel, Reinhold SV Bad Rappenau 1866-54 5,5 8 69
14 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1464-72 5,5 9 61
15 Schmidt, Matthias TSV Gerabronn 1648-50 5,5 9 61
16 Strobel, Dieter SC Widdern 1714-48 5,5 9 61
17 Arnst, Viktor SV Böckingen 1730-44 5,5 9 61
18 Messerschmidt, Nicolas SC Künzelsau 1599-6 5,0 7 71
19 Drewniok, Waldemar SV Böckingen 1397-43 5,0 8 63
20 Pelzer, Wolfram TSV Gerabronn 1487-13 5,0 8 63
21 Gerhäusser, Martin SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1522-35 5,0 8 63
22 Reinert, Peter SC Widdern 1568-44 5,0 8 63
23 Rieck, Timo SV Bad Friedrichshall 1693-81 5,0 8 63
24 Reuss, Andreas SV Bad Rappenau 1729-32 5,0 8 63
25 Klein, Jürgen SV Bad Rappenau 1823-41 5,0 8 63
26 Waldmann, Christoph SC Künzelsau 1370-6 4,5 8 56
27 Leiker, Eduard SV Böckingen 1519-46 4,5 8 56
28 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios SF HN-Biberach 1599-78 4,5 8 56
29 Follmer, Helmuth SC Widdern 1749-43 4,5 8 56
30 Frey, Timo SV Bad Friedrichshall 1823-53 4,5 8 56
31 Retzbach, Gerd SV Bad Friedrichshall 1411-38 4,5 9 50
32 Heinz, Eduard SV Böckingen 1439-35 4,5 9 50
33 Boschmann, Werner SC Widdern 1491-55 4,5 9 50
34 Schöner, Bela SV Böckingen 1559-13 4,5 9 50
35 Kern, Hans-Joachim SV Bad Rappenau 1591-60 4,5 9 50
36 Riedel, Thomas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1645-78 4,5 9 50
37 Holzinger, Armin SF HN-Biberach 1670-69 4,5 9 50
38 Alnouri, Mohamad SV Ivanchuk 1436-3 4,0 6 67
39 Englert, Michael SF HN-Biberach 1503-44 4,0 6 67
40 Holzinger, Markus SC Neckarsulm 1804-62 4,0 6 67
41 Kohler, Timo SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1587-35 4,0 8 50
42 Osterberger, Michael SV Bad Rappenau 1628-44 4,0 8 50
43 Rüdiger, Gerald SF HN-Biberach 1705-108 4,0 8 50
44 Däuber, Andreas TSV Gerabronn 1761-112 4,0 8 50
45 Bückert, Alfred SV Böckingen 1587-73 4,0 9 44
46 Nidens, Vladimir SV Böckingen 1630-64 4,0 9 44
47 Shamis, Vyacheslav SV Ivanchuk 1810-18 3,5 6 58
48 Eyer, Florian SV Bad Friedrichshall 1626-64 3,5 7 50
49 Buchholz, Bruno SC Künzelsau 1717-45 3,5 9 39
50 Gerold, Stephanie SF HN-Biberach 1375-53 3,0 3 100
51 Puskas, Joakim SV Ivanchuk 1443-9 3,0 3 100
52 Däuber, Rainer SC Künzelsau 1549-54 3,0 3 100
53 Nowikow, Siegfried SV Böckingen 1583-194 3,0 3 100
54 Thullner, Johann SC Neckarsulm 1429-138 3,0 6 50
55 Weber, Yannik SC Neckarsulm 1553-68 3,0 6 50
56 Beierle, Hugo SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1329-52 3,0 7 43
57 Kluger, Lukas SV Bad Rappenau 1427-15 3,0 7 43
58 Weber, Roland SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1538-50 3,0 8 38
59 Broncel, Kevin SC Neckarsulm 1623-24 3,0 8 38
60 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1638-54 3,0 8 38
61 Arndt, Heiko TSV Gerabronn 1738-80 3,0 8 38
62 Brez, Maxim SC Neckarsulm 1787-47 3,0 8 38
63 Bopp, Alexander SC Widdern 1666-39 3,0 9 33
64 Dirks, Alexander SC Widdern 1553-44 2,5 5 50
65 Trui, Dominik SV Bad Friedrichshall 1569-63 2,5 5 50
66 Pihaly, Josef SC Künzelsau 1744-44 2,5 5 50
67 Dukic, Ivica SV Ivanchuk 1508-7 2,5 6 42
68 Weigend, Erwin SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1517-45 2,5 7 36
69 Hoffmann, Jörg SC Künzelsau 1523-50 2,5 7 36
70 Link, Bernd SF HN-Biberach 1483-91 2,5 8 31
71 Mack, Fabian TSV Gerabronn 1620-52 2,5 9 28
72 Müller, Andreas SF HN-Biberach 1458-61 2,0 2 100
73 Borst, Manfred SC Künzelsau 1245-32 2,0 3 67
74 Wickenheisser, Michael SC Neckarsulm 1748-49 2,0 3 67
75 Delic, Elvedin SV Ivanchuk 1504-6 2,0 4 50
76 Bender, Hans SV Ivanchuk 1256-12 2,0 5 40
77 Thullner, Thomas SC Neckarsulm 1402-38 2,0 5 40
78 Seyfert, Torsten SF HN-Biberach 1553-32 2,0 6 33
79 Lehner, Erich SV Bad Friedrichshall 1174-52 2,0 7 29
80 Kinderreich, Alexander SC Widdern 1303-29 2,0 7 29
81 Schwiering, Wolfgang SV Bad Rappenau 1349-62 2,0 7 29
82 Beetz, Fabian SC Künzelsau 1405-11 2,0 7 29
83 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1545-60 2,0 7 29
84 Schulz, Berthold SC Künzelsau 1592-45 2,0 8 25
85 Zakarias, Nikolae SV Bad Rappenau 1248-18 1,5 2 75
86 Wintterle, Jürgen SV Bad Friedrichshall 1138-35 1,5 3 50
87 Marocsik, Ferenc SC Künzelsau 1312-13 1,5 3 50
88 Weipert, Simon TSV Gerabronn - 1,5 4 38
89 Juergens, Hans Günther TSV Gerabronn 1275-1 1,5 4 38
90 Kuehner, Andreas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1514-49 1,5 4 38
91 Pasch, Daniel SC Neckarsulm 1650-31 1,5 5 30
92 Podrimja, Behar SV Ivanchuk 1792-23 1,5 5 30
93 Wolschke, Matthias SC Künzelsau 1484-51 1,5 6 25
94 Roll, Steffen TSV Gerabronn 1337-31 1,5 7 21
95 Klasnja, Darko TSV Gerabronn 1398-46 1,5 8 19
96 Ohr, Peter SC Künzelsau 1299-10 1,0 1 100
97 Koch, Mario SV Bad Rappenau 1399-23 1,0 1 100
98 Vonhof, Ernst SV Bad Rappenau 1449-74 1,0 1 100
99 Mayer, Thomas SV Bad Rappenau 1516-35 1,0 2 50
100 Vintonjak, Darko SV Ivanchuk 1388-21 1,0 3 33
101 Sobko, Andreas SC Künzelsau 1451-42 1,0 3 33
102 Hollenbach, Frank TSV Gerabronn 1304-39 1,0 4 25
103 Offergeld, Detlef SF HN-Biberach 1528-184 1,0 4 25
104 Zovkic, Predrag SV Ivanchuk 1498-13 1,0 5 20
105 Geltz, Jochen SF HN-Biberach 1290-12 0,5 1 50
106 Schenn, Andreas SC Neckarsulm 1380-81 0,5 1 50
107 Kaufmann, Thomas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1588-35 0,5 2 25
108 Cekic, Milenko SV Ivanchuk - 0,5 3 17
109 Feiler, Herbert SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1403-35 0,5 3 17
110 Heideck, Kurt SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1395-55 0,5 4 13
111 Wintterle, Reiner SV Bad Friedrichshall 1057-33 0,0 1 0
112 Knorr, Mathias SC Künzelsau 1126-38 0,0 1 0
113 Laskowski, Finn TSV Gerabronn 1194-3 0,0 1 0
114 Hörner, Josef SV Bad Rappenau 1275-8 0,0 1 0
115 Heckmann, Udo SC Neckarsulm 1322-49 0,0 1 0
116 Melzig, Leon SF HN-Biberach 1391-59 0,0 1 0
117 Holz, Christian SV Bad Rappenau 1753-31 0,0 1 0
118 Winkler, Thorsten SG Meimsheim-Gügl. - 0,0 2 0
119 Bruno, Marco TSV Gerabronn - 0,0 2 0
120 Zovkic, Dominik SV Ivanchuk 1708-10 0,0 2 0