Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 1

1 Wiesner, Klaus; (DWZ: 1736-50) Punkte: 0.0
1 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2074-137 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Leick, Philippe; (DWZ: 1925-74) Punkte: 3.0
1 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Plenca, Julijan (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2378-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2025-112 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-95 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2004-59 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Bartusch, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1964-60) Punkte: 3.5
2 Henkelmann, Thomas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1664-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Werner, Marc (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2236-103 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1862-93 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Friebe, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1893-129 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Lüttge, Bernd (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Mitrovic, Dragan; (DWZ: 1865-22) Punkte: 5.0
3 Wörz, Ann-Sophie (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1660-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1973-163 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1866-53 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-87 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2052-119 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-150 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Dreschmann, Sascha; (DWZ: 1894-61) Punkte: 6.0
4 Baiker, Florian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
4 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1874-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1909-140 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1823-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Miglietta, Manuel (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1772-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1849-90 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1951-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Braeuning, Michael (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Grosch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1807-64) Punkte: 3.5
5 Hahn, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1408-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1861-48 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Fontanarosa, Roberto (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1868-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1921-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Chen, Alexander Qingzhi (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1762-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Keilmann, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1748-43) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1478-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Khasdan, Viacheslav (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1933-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1772-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Schlosser, Franz (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1687-175 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1948-59 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Bulgrin, Uwe; (DWZ: 1733-90) Punkte: 2.5
7 von Asow, Till (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1645-60 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1425-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1910-12 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
9 Rodríguez Baldor, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.0
8 Knorr, Julius (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1490-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1773-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1708-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1558-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1603-275 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Deiner, Rolf; (DWZ: 1672-79) Punkte: 3.0
7 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1672-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1744-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1620-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Bogdanov, Sergej (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1489-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Graf, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1887-51) Punkte:
12 Grob, Sascha; (DWZ: 1721-56) Punkte: 0.0
8 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1687-132 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
13 Steinmassl, Guido; (DWZ: 1619-104) Punkte: 1.5
6 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1918-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1673-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Klaube, Thomas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1496-5 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
14 Kossmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1636-76) Punkte:
15 Ellinger, Harald; (DWZ: 1663-111) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bareiss, Manfred (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1687-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Pflaum, Stefan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1978-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
16 Schmidt, Victor; (DWZ: 1641-34) Punkte: 2.5
8 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1) +:-
8 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1