Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2019/2020: Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
SV Backnang 1 |
- |
SV Leonberg 1 |
6,5:1,5 |
1 |
Haag, Ulrich |
- |
Avdic, Zukri |
1:0 |
2 |
Pfitzer, Norbert |
- |
Miglietta, Manuel |
+:- |
3 |
Reichert, Bernhard |
- |
Schlosser, Franz |
½:½ |
4 |
Häußermann, Ernst |
- |
Urlichs, Stefan |
1:0 |
5 |
Schlierf, Siegfried |
- |
Berger, Martin |
½:½ |
6 |
Mironov, Alexej |
- |
Nitsch, Norbert |
½:½ |
7 |
Häußermann, Hartmut |
- |
Schenzle, David |
1:0 |
8 |
Maier, Lukas |
- |
Matzel, Finn |
1:0 |
Br. |
SK Gerlingen 1 |
- |
SC Botnang 1 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Bartusch, Wolfgang |
- |
Braak, Richard |
1:0 |
2 |
Mitrovic, Dragan |
- |
Zimmermann, Tobias |
½:½ |
3 |
Dreschmann, Sascha |
- |
Kunz, Walter |
½:½ |
4 |
Grosch, Ulrich |
- |
Fontanarosa, Roberto |
½:½ |
5 |
Keilmann, Nikolaus |
- |
Khasdan, Viacheslav |
0:1 |
6 |
Steinmassl, Guido |
- |
Koch, Martin |
½:½ |
7 |
Ellinger, Harald |
- |
Pflaum, Stefan |
0:1 |
8 |
Schmidt, Victor |
- |
Muratovic, Hajrudin |
½:½ |
Br. |
SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 |
- |
TSV Schönaich 3 |
4:4 |
1 |
Zöllmer, Fritz |
- |
Knecht, Michael |
+:- |
2 |
Viehoff, Jürgen |
- |
Matko, Ognjen |
0:1 |
3 |
Kranz, Robin |
- |
Steinhart, Christoph |
0:1 |
4 |
Schieweck, Gert |
- |
Rechtsteiner, Oliver |
½:½ |
5 |
Liebelt, Markus |
- |
Wagner, Philipp |
½:½ |
6 |
Beck, Stefan |
- |
Koch, Jürgen |
1:0 |
7 |
Bogdanov, Sergej |
- |
Detmer, Thomas |
0:1 |
8 |
Böhm, Kai |
- |
Bareiss, Manfred |
1:0 |
Br. |
SC Sillenbuch 1 |
- |
SpVgg Rommelshausen 2 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Küchle, Wolfgang |
- |
Müller, Konrad |
+:- |
2 |
Lüttge, Bernd |
- |
Bried, Martin |
½:½ |
3 |
Motzer, Heinrich |
- |
Henkelmann, Thomas |
½:½ |
4 |
Strauss, Martin |
- |
Wörz, Ann-Sophie |
½:½ |
5 |
Rashba, David |
- |
Baiker, Florian |
1:0 |
6 |
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich |
- |
Bächner, Stefan |
0:1 |
7 |
Wrobel, Gert |
- |
Knorr, Julius |
0:1 |
8 |
Mößner, Günter |
- |
Heinrich, Martin |
0:1 |
Br. |
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 |
- |
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 |
5:3 |
1 |
Witke, Thomas |
- |
Tjahja, Deryl |
½:½ |
2 |
Scheeff, Volker |
- |
Lube, Manfred |
1:0 |
3 |
Cummings, Orlyn |
- |
Bräuning, Michael |
½:½ |
4 |
Martini, Paul |
- |
Imhof, Thomas |
1:0 |
5 |
Hamburg, Arthur |
- |
Chen, Qingzhi Alexander |
1:0 |
6 |
Sadikovic, Mirza |
- |
Kerer, Martin |
0:1 |
7 |
Aidam-Reinisch, Günther |
- |
Thomae, Eberhard |
1:0 |
8 |
Trachtmann, Alexander |
- |
Sanchez-Gonzalez, Ismael |
0:1 |
Tabelle nach der 3. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)