Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2019/2020: Runde 7 am 09.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 |
- |
SV Leonberg 1 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Zöllmer, Fritz |
- |
Schenk, Arthur |
1:0 |
2 |
Viehoff, Jürgen |
- |
Friebe, Martin |
0:1 |
3 |
Kloth, Rafael |
- |
Miglietta, Manuel |
0:1 |
4 |
Kranz, Robin |
- |
Schlosser, Franz |
½:½ |
5 |
Schieweck, Gert |
- |
Berger, Martin |
½:½ |
6 |
Paulsen, Jonathan |
- |
Nitsch, Norbert |
1:0 |
7 |
Liebelt, Markus |
- |
Schenzle, David |
½:½ |
8 |
Beck, Stefan |
- |
Matzel, Finn |
0:1 |
Br. |
SC Sillenbuch 1 |
- |
SK Gerlingen 1 |
3:5 |
1 |
Küchle, Wolfgang |
- |
Leick, Philippe |
0:1 |
2 |
Lüttge, Bernd |
- |
Bartusch, Wolfgang |
0:1 |
3 |
Strauss, Martin |
- |
Mitrovic, Dragan |
0:1 |
4 |
Rashba, David |
- |
Dreschmann, Sascha |
1:0 |
5 |
Lau, Peter |
- |
Grosch, Ulrich |
½:½ |
6 |
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich |
- |
Keilmann, Nikolaus |
1:0 |
7 |
Herzig, Konstantin |
- |
Bulgrin, Uwe |
½:½ |
8 |
Kuhnke, Frank |
- |
Rodríguez Baldor, David |
0:1 |
Br. |
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 |
- |
SV Backnang 1 |
5:3 |
1 |
Scheeff, Volker |
- |
Wolf, Willi |
+:- |
2 |
Cummings, Orlyn |
- |
Haag, Ulrich |
½:½ |
3 |
Schnorrberger, Reiner |
- |
Jeromin, Axel |
+:- |
4 |
Martini, Paul |
- |
Reichert, Bernhard |
1:0 |
5 |
Hamburg, Arthur |
- |
Häußermann, Ernst |
1:0 |
6 |
Sadikovic, Mirza |
- |
Mironov, Alexej |
½:½ |
7 |
Aidam-Reinisch, Günther |
- |
Wötzel, Walter |
0:1 |
8 |
Trachtmann, Alexander |
- |
Häußermann, Hartmut |
0:1 |
Br. |
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 |
- |
SC Botnang 1 |
2:6 |
1 |
Tjahja, Deryl |
- |
Zimmermann, Tobias |
½:½ |
2 |
Lube, Manfred |
- |
Kunz, Walter |
0:1 |
3 |
Bräuning, Michael |
- |
Fontanarosa, Roberto |
½:½ |
4 |
Imhof, Thomas |
- |
Khasdan, Viacheslav |
0:1 |
5 |
Chen, Qingzhi Alexander |
- |
Koch, Martin |
0:1 |
6 |
Kerer, Martin |
- |
Muratovic, Hajrudin |
0:1 |
7 |
Dürr, Hanno |
- |
Engelhardt, Frank |
1:0 |
8 |
|
- |
Hörmann, Marc |
-:+ |
Br. |
SpVgg Rommelshausen 2 |
- |
TSV Schönaich 3 |
1:7 |
1 |
Bried, Martin |
- |
Werner, Marc |
+:- |
2 |
Henkelmann, Thomas |
- |
Zpevak, Pavel |
-:+ |
3 |
Wörz, Ann-Sophie |
- |
Matko, Ognjen |
-:+ |
4 |
Baiker, Florian |
- |
Steinhart, Christoph |
0:1 |
5 |
Hahn, Benjamin |
- |
Rechtsteiner, Oliver |
0:1 |
6 |
Bächner, Stefan |
- |
Wagner, Philipp |
0:1 |
7 |
Jüttner, Maik |
- |
Knittel, Eduard |
0:1 |
8 |
Raichle, Bernd |
- |
Detmer, Thomas |
0:1 |
Tabelle nach der 7. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)