Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2019/2020: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 29.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Botnang 1 - SV Leonberg 1 3,5:4,5
SV Backnang 1 - TSV Schönaich 3 2:6
SK Gerlingen 1 - SpVgg Rommelshausen 2 7,5:0,5
SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 4:4
SC Sillenbuch 1 - SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 2 am 20.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Leonberg 1 - SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 2:6
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 - SC Sillenbuch 1 2,5:5,5
SpVgg Rommelshausen 2 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 2:6
TSV Schönaich 3 - SK Gerlingen 1 5:3
SC Botnang 1 - SV Backnang 1 3:5
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Backnang 1 - SV Leonberg 1 6,5:1,5
SK Gerlingen 1 - SC Botnang 1 3,5:4,5
SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - TSV Schönaich 3 4:4
SC Sillenbuch 1 - SpVgg Rommelshausen 2 3,5:4,5
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 5:3
Runde 4 am 17.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Leonberg 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 4,5:3,5
SpVgg Rommelshausen 2 - SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 3:5
TSV Schönaich 3 - SC Sillenbuch 1 4,5:3,5
SC Botnang 1 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 6,5:1,5
SV Backnang 1 - SK Gerlingen 1 4:4
Runde 5 am 08.12.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SK Gerlingen 1 - SV Leonberg 1 3:5
SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - SV Backnang 1 3,5:4,5
SC Sillenbuch 1 - SC Botnang 1 4:4
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 - TSV Schönaich 3 3,5:4,5
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 - SpVgg Rommelshausen 2 6:2
Runde 6 am 12.01.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Leonberg 1 - SpVgg Rommelshausen 2 6:2
TSV Schönaich 3 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 5,5:2,5
SC Botnang 1 - SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 3:5
SV Backnang 1 - SC Sillenbuch 1 4,5:3,5
SK Gerlingen 1 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 7 am 09.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - SV Leonberg 1 3,5:4,5
SC Sillenbuch 1 - SK Gerlingen 1 3:5
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 - SV Backnang 1 5:3
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 - SC Botnang 1 2:6
SpVgg Rommelshausen 2 - TSV Schönaich 3 1:7
Runde 8 am 08.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Leonberg 1 - TSV Schönaich 3 4:4
SC Botnang 1 - SpVgg Rommelshausen 2 6:2
SV Backnang 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 4:4
SK Gerlingen 1 - SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 3,5:4,5
SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - SC Sillenbuch 1 3:5
Runde 9 am 22.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Sillenbuch 1 - SV Leonberg 1
SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 1
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 - SK Gerlingen 1
SpVgg Rommelshausen 2 - SV Backnang 1
TSV Schönaich 3 - SC Botnang 1