Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hamburg, Arthur SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1881-9 7,0 8 88
2 Steinhart, Christoph TSV Schönaich 1964-160 6,5 8 81
3 Koch, Martin SC Botnang 1907-39 6,0 8 75
4 Martini, Paul SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1927-57 6,0 8 75
5 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1655-129 5,5 8 69
6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich SC Sillenbuch 1692-173 5,5 8 69
7 Rashba, David SC Sillenbuch 1766-87 5,5 8 69
8 Viehoff, Jürgen SC Stetten a.d.F. 1796-122 5,5 8 69
9 Khasdan, Viacheslav SC Botnang 1941-34 5,5 8 69
10 Zöllmer, Fritz SC Stetten a.d.F. 1982-91 5,5 8 69
11 Plenca, Julijan TSV Schönaich 2360-58 5,0 5 100
12 Rodríguez Baldor, David SK Gerlingen 1712-10 5,0 7 71
13 Kunz, Walter SC Botnang 1905-138 5,0 7 71
14 Häußermann, Hartmut SV Backnang 1702-80 5,0 8 63
15 Muratovic, Hajrudin SC Botnang 1807-32 5,0 8 63
16 Wagner, Philipp TSV Schönaich 1853-46 5,0 8 63
17 Dreschmann, Sascha SK Gerlingen 1873-59 5,0 8 63
18 Cummings, Orlyn SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1926-66 5,0 8 63
19 Haag, Ulrich SV Backnang 2024-110 5,0 8 63
20 Scheeff, Volker SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2049-116 5,0 8 63
21 Friebe, Martin SV Leonberg 1970-53 4,5 5 90
22 Detmer, Thomas TSV Schönaich 1690-14 4,5 6 75
23 Miglietta, Manuel SV Leonberg - 4,5 7 64
24 Mitrovic, Dragan SK Gerlingen 1887-19 4,5 7 64
25 Mironov, Alexej SV Backnang 1855-48 4,5 8 56
26 Schlosser, Franz SV Leonberg 1906-66 4,5 8 56
27 Küchle, Wolfgang SC Sillenbuch 2004-58 4,5 8 56
28 Matko, Ognjen TSV Schönaich - 4,0 5 80
29 Kerer, Martin SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1716-50 4,0 7 57
30 Motzer, Heinrich SC Sillenbuch 1807-77 4,0 7 57
31 Berger, Martin SV Leonberg 1726-44 4,0 8 50
32 Schieweck, Gert SC Stetten a.d.F. 1798-49 4,0 8 50
33 Knittel, Eduard TSV Schönaich 1735-37 3,5 5 70
34 Nusser, Jens SC Botnang 1859-50 3,5 5 70
35 Wötzel, Walter SV Backnang 1770-45 3,5 6 58
36 Urlichs, Stefan SV Leonberg 1837-26 3,5 6 58
37 Schnorrberger, Reiner SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1940-67 3,5 6 58
38 Bartusch, Wolfgang SK Gerlingen 1952-59 3,5 6 58
39 Liebelt, Markus SC Stetten a.d.F. 1626-56 3,5 7 50
40 Bried, Martin SpVgg Rommelshausen 1758-92 3,5 7 50
41 Grosch, Ulrich SK Gerlingen 1840-62 3,5 7 50
42 Rechtsteiner, Oliver TSV Schönaich 1887-73 3,5 7 50
43 Lube, Manfred SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1718-145 3,5 8 44
44 Strauss, Martin SC Sillenbuch 1752-86 3,5 8 44
45 Häußermann, Ernst SV Backnang 1846-83 3,5 8 44
46 Reichert, Bernhard SV Backnang 1890-52 3,5 8 44
47 Sanchez-Gonzales, Ismael SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 3,0 3 100
48 Deiner, Rolf SK Gerlingen 1639-77 3,0 4 75
49 Pfitzer, Norbert SV Backnang 2028-107 3,0 4 75
50 Knorr, Julius SpVgg Rommelshausen 1324-19 3,0 5 60
51 Witke, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2089-135 3,0 5 60
52 Nitsch, Norbert SV Leonberg 1714-60 3,0 6 50
53 Lau, Peter SC Sillenbuch 1701-81 3,0 7 43
54 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1779-27 3,0 8 38
55 Tjahja, Deryl SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1881-17 3,0 8 38
56 Dirmeier, Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1723-36 2,5 4 63
57 Pflaum, Stefan SC Botnang 1998-59 2,5 4 63
58 Bulgrin, Uwe SK Gerlingen 1759-89 2,5 5 50
59 Bogdanov, Sergej SC Stetten a.d.F. 1510-32 2,5 6 42
60 Keilmann, Nikolaus SK Gerlingen 1772-41 2,5 6 42
61 Leick, Philippe SK Gerlingen 1924-71 2,5 6 42
62 Schenzle, David SV Leonberg 1619-34 2,5 7 36
63 Henkelmann, Thomas SpVgg Rommelshausen 1673-46 2,5 7 36
64 Kloth, Rafael SC Stetten a.d.F. 1680-16 2,5 7 36
65 Imhof, Thomas SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1756-135 2,5 7 36
66 Beck, Stefan SC Stetten a.d.F. 1544-35 2,5 8 31
67 Zpevak, Pavel TSV Schönaich 2299-37 2,0 2 100
68 Kuhnke, Frank SC Sillenbuch 1512-50 2,0 3 67
69 Schröter, Julian SV Backnang 1612-27 2,0 3 67
70 Bareiss, Manfred TSV Schönaich 1697-11 2,0 3 67
71 Fontanarosa, Roberto SC Botnang 1705-16 2,0 4 50
72 Koch, Jürgen TSV Schönaich 1708-33 2,0 6 33
73 Sadikovic, Mirza SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1848-2 2,0 6 33
74 Braak, Richard SC Botnang 1875-92 2,0 6 33
75 Avdic, Zukri SV Leonberg 1928-40 2,0 6 33
76 Schenk, Arthur SV Leonberg 1844-40 2,0 7 29
77 Lüttge, Bernd SC Sillenbuch 1924-81 2,0 7 29
78 Zimmermann, Tobias SC Botnang 1764-79 2,0 8 25
79 Braeuning, Michael SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1769-79 2,0 8 25
80 Klaube, Thomas SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1503-2 1,5 2 75
81 Schmidt, Victor SK Gerlingen 1530-28 1,5 2 75
82 Heinrich, Martin SpVgg Rommelshausen 1195-36 1,5 3 50
83 Paulsen, Jonathan SC Stetten a.d.F. 1651-26 1,5 3 50
84 Maier, Lukas SV Backnang 1753-75 1,5 3 50
85 Werner, Marc TSV Schönaich 2238-102 1,5 3 50
86 von Asow, Till SpVgg Rommelshausen 1627-59 1,5 5 30
87 Bächner, Stefan SpVgg Rommelshausen 1424-16 1,5 7 21
88 Gallo, Gianvito SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1170-17 1,0 1 100
89 Böhm, Kai SC Stetten a.d.F. 1179-11 1,0 1 100
90 Hörmann, Marc SC Botnang 1703-14 1,0 1 100
91 Soos, Philipp SV Backnang 1726-79 1,0 1 100
92 Dürr, Hanno SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1625-269 1,0 2 50
93 Löffler, Reinhard SC Botnang 1885-8 1,0 2 50
94 Thomae, Eberhard SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1554-80 1,0 3 33
95 Matzel, Finn SV Leonberg 1595-33 1,0 3 33
96 Schlierf, Siegfried SV Backnang 1837-84 1,0 3 33
97 Jüttner, Maik SpVgg Rommelshausen 1346-20 1,0 5 20
98 Hahn, Benjamin SpVgg Rommelshausen 1517-46 1,0 5 20
99 Glienke, York TSV Schönaich 1824-57 1,0 5 20
100 Wörz, Ann-Sophie SpVgg Rommelshausen 1494-58 1,0 7 14
101 Malitte, Matthias SV Leonberg 1541-20 0,5 1 50
102 Schreiber, Stephan SC Botnang 1725-109 0,5 1 50
103 Baumann, Arend SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1845-99 0,5 1 50
104 Austen, Gerrit SpVgg Rommelshausen 1341-16 0,5 2 25
105 Herzig, Konstantin SC Sillenbuch 1459-21 0,5 2 25
106 Varga, Mihail SC Sillenbuch 1463-4 0,5 2 25
107 Steinmassl, Guido SK Gerlingen 1638-100 0,5 2 25
108 Engelhardt, Frank SC Botnang 1747-133 0,5 2 25
109 Wrobel, Gert SC Sillenbuch 1510-49 0,5 3 17
110 Trachtmann, Alexander SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1475-15 0,5 4 13
111 Kranz, Robin SC Stetten a.d.F. 1703-33 0,5 6 8
112 Steck, Timo SC Stetten a.d.F. 941-8 0,0 1 0
113 Raichle, Bernd SpVgg Rommelshausen 1289-37 0,0 1 0
114 Awiszus, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1384-111 0,0 1 0
115 Mößner, Günter SC Sillenbuch 1400-55 0,0 1 0
116 Raichle, David SpVgg Rommelshausen 1443-50 0,0 1 0
117 Grob, Sascha SK Gerlingen 1662-52 0,0 1 0
118 Wiesner, Klaus SK Gerlingen 1736-50 0,0 1 0
119 Fritsch, Eberhard SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1757-71 0,0 1 0
120 Knecht, Michael TSV Schönaich 1921-46 0,0 1 0
121 Jeromin, Axel SV Backnang 1946-18 0,0 1 0
122 Müller, Konrad SpVgg Rommelshausen 1987-25 0,0 1 0
123 Wolf, Willi SV Backnang 2106-100 0,0 1 0
124 Ellinger, Harald SK Gerlingen 1652-105 0,0 2 0
125 Müller, Kai-Markus SV Backnang 1969-81 0,0 2 0
126 Baiker, Florian SpVgg Rommelshausen 1480-5 0,0 8 0