Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hamburg, Arthur SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1922-11 7,0 8 88
2 Steinhart, Christoph TSV Schönaich 1973-163 6,5 8 81
3 Koch, Martin SC Botnang 1918-40 6,0 8 75
4 Martini, Paul SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1955-58 6,0 8 75
5 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1695-130 5,5 8 69
6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich SC Sillenbuch 1725-174 5,5 8 69
7 Rashba, David SC Sillenbuch 1845-89 5,5 8 69
8 Viehoff, Jürgen SC Stetten a.d.F. 1889-127 5,5 8 69
9 Khasdan, Viacheslav SC Botnang 1935-36 5,5 8 69
10 Zöllmer, Fritz SC Stetten a.d.F. 2001-94 5,5 8 69
11 Plenca, Julijan TSV Schönaich 2378-60 5,0 5 100
12 Rodríguez Baldor, David SK Gerlingen 1747-11 5,0 7 71
13 Kunz, Walter SC Botnang 1909-140 5,0 7 71
14 Häußermann, Hartmut SV Backnang 1708-81 5,0 8 63
15 Muratovic, Hajrudin SC Botnang 1786-34 5,0 8 63
16 Wagner, Philipp TSV Schönaich 1858-47 5,0 8 63
17 Dreschmann, Sascha SK Gerlingen 1885-60 5,0 8 63
18 Cummings, Orlyn SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1953-68 5,0 8 63
19 Haag, Ulrich SV Backnang 2034-111 5,0 8 63
20 Scheeff, Volker SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2041-118 5,0 8 63
21 Friebe, Martin SV Leonberg 2006-54 4,5 5 90
22 Detmer, Thomas TSV Schönaich 1702-15 4,5 6 75
23 Mitrovic, Dragan SK Gerlingen 1901-20 4,5 7 64
24 Miglietta, Manuel SV Leonberg 1963-2 4,5 7 64
25 Mironov, Alexej SV Backnang 1868-49 4,5 8 56
26 Schlosser, Franz SV Leonberg 1902-67 4,5 8 56
27 Küchle, Wolfgang SC Sillenbuch 2004-59 4,5 8 56
28 Matko, Ognjen TSV Schönaich 2277-7 4,0 5 80
29 Kerer, Martin SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1775-52 4,0 7 57
30 Motzer, Heinrich SC Sillenbuch 1826-78 4,0 7 57
31 Berger, Martin SV Leonberg 1737-45 4,0 8 50
32 Schieweck, Gert SC Stetten a.d.F. 1810-53 4,0 8 50
33 Knittel, Eduard TSV Schönaich 1763-38 3,5 5 70
34 Nusser, Jens SC Botnang 1875-51 3,5 5 70
35 Wötzel, Walter SV Backnang 1772-46 3,5 6 58
36 Urlichs, Stefan SV Leonberg 1825-27 3,5 6 58
37 Schnorrberger, Reiner SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1921-68 3,5 6 58
38 Bartusch, Wolfgang SK Gerlingen 1964-60 3,5 6 58
39 Liebelt, Markus SC Stetten a.d.F. 1655-57 3,5 7 50
40 Bried, Martin SpVgg Rommelshausen 1797-94 3,5 7 50
41 Grosch, Ulrich SK Gerlingen 1824-63 3,5 7 50
42 Rechtsteiner, Oliver TSV Schönaich 1874-74 3,5 7 50
43 Lube, Manfred SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1718-147 3,5 8 44
44 Strauss, Martin SC Sillenbuch 1741-87 3,5 8 44
45 Häußermann, Ernst SV Backnang 1823-84 3,5 8 44
46 Reichert, Bernhard SV Backnang 1866-53 3,5 8 44
47 Sanchez-Gonzalez, Ismael SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1870-1 3,0 3 100
48 Deiner, Rolf SK Gerlingen 1672-78 3,0 4 75
49 Pfitzer, Norbert SV Backnang 2021-111 3,0 4 75
50 Knorr, Julius SpVgg Rommelshausen 1490-20 3,0 5 60
51 Witke, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2074-137 3,0 5 60
52 Nitsch, Norbert SV Leonberg 1706-61 3,0 6 50
53 Lau, Peter SC Sillenbuch 1708-82 3,0 7 43
54 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1775-29 3,0 8 38
55 Tjahja, Deryl SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1859-19 3,0 8 38
56 Dirmeier, Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1731-37 2,5 4 63
57 Pflaum, Stefan SC Botnang 1978-60 2,5 4 63
58 Bulgrin, Uwe SK Gerlingen 1733-90 2,5 5 50
59 Bogdanov, Sergej SC Stetten a.d.F. 1515-33 2,5 6 42
60 Keilmann, Nikolaus SK Gerlingen 1763-42 2,5 6 42
61 Leick, Philippe SK Gerlingen 1924-72 2,5 6 42
62 Schenzle, David SV Leonberg 1620-35 2,5 7 36
63 Henkelmann, Thomas SpVgg Rommelshausen 1664-48 2,5 7 36
64 Imhof, Thomas SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1749-136 2,5 7 36
65 Kloth, Rafael SC Stetten a.d.F. 1761-19 2,5 7 36
66 Beck, Stefan SC Stetten a.d.F. 1547-36 2,5 8 31
67 Zpevak, Pavel TSV Schönaich 2302-38 2,0 2 100
68 Kuhnke, Frank SC Sillenbuch 1537-52 2,0 3 67
69 Schröter, Julian SV Backnang 1673-30 2,0 3 67
70 Bareiss, Manfred TSV Schönaich 1687-12 2,0 3 67
71 Fontanarosa, Roberto SC Botnang 1710-17 2,0 4 50
72 Koch, Jürgen TSV Schönaich 1672-34 2,0 6 33
73 Sadikovic, Mirza SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1748-3 2,0 6 33
74 Braak, Richard SC Botnang 1862-93 2,0 6 33
75 Avdic, Zukri SV Leonberg 1899-41 2,0 6 33
76 Schenk, Arthur SV Leonberg 1835-41 2,0 7 29
77 Lüttge, Bernd SC Sillenbuch 1881-82 2,0 7 29
78 Zimmermann, Tobias SC Botnang 1751-80 2,0 8 25
79 Braeuning, Michael SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1754-81 2,0 8 25
80 Klaube, Thomas SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1496-5 1,5 2 75
81 Schmidt, Victor SK Gerlingen 1547-31 1,5 2 75
82 Heinrich, Martin SpVgg Rommelshausen 1273-38 1,5 3 50
83 Paulsen, Jonathan SC Stetten a.d.F. 1672-27 1,5 3 50
84 Maier, Lukas SV Backnang 1744-77 1,5 3 50
85 Werner, Marc TSV Schönaich 2236-103 1,5 3 50
86 von Asow, Till SpVgg Rommelshausen 1645-60 1,5 5 30
87 Bächner, Stefan SpVgg Rommelshausen 1478-18 1,5 7 21
88 Böhm, Kai SC Stetten a.d.F. 1196-14 1,0 1 100
89 Gallo, Gianvito SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1215-19 1,0 1 100
90 Hörmann, Marc SC Botnang 1675-15 1,0 1 100
91 Soos, Philipp SV Backnang 1759-81 1,0 1 100
92 Dürr, Hanno SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1662-272 1,0 2 50
93 Löffler, Reinhard SC Botnang 1863-9 1,0 2 50
94 Thomae, Eberhard SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1529-82 1,0 3 33
95 Matzel, Finn SV Leonberg 1618-35 1,0 3 33
96 Schlierf, Siegfried SV Backnang 1819-85 1,0 3 33
97 Jüttner, Maik SpVgg Rommelshausen 1334-21 1,0 5 20
98 Hahn, Benjamin SpVgg Rommelshausen 1408-48 1,0 5 20
99 Glienke, York TSV Schönaich 1783-58 1,0 5 20
100 Wörz, Ann-Sophie SpVgg Rommelshausen 1519-61 1,0 7 14
101 Baumann, Arend SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 0,5 1 50
102 Malitte, Matthias SV Leonberg 1495-22 0,5 1 50
103 Schreiber, Stephan SC Botnang 1707-112 0,5 1 50
104 Austen, Gerrit SpVgg Rommelshausen 1362-18 0,5 2 25
105 Herzig, Konstantin SC Sillenbuch 1455-24 0,5 2 25
106 Varga, Mihail SC Sillenbuch 1479-6 0,5 2 25
107 Steinmassl, Guido SK Gerlingen 1638-102 0,5 2 25
108 Engelhardt, Frank SC Botnang 1709-136 0,5 2 25
109 Wrobel, Gert SC Sillenbuch 1484-51 0,5 3 17
110 Trachtmann, Alexander SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1461-16 0,5 4 13
111 Kranz, Robin SC Stetten a.d.F. 1667-35 0,5 6 8
112 Steck, Timo SC Stetten a.d.F. 1028-10 0,0 1 0
113 Raichle, Bernd SpVgg Rommelshausen 1310-39 0,0 1 0
114 Awiszus, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1380-112 0,0 1 0
115 Mößner, Günter SC Sillenbuch 1384-57 0,0 1 0
116 Raichle, David SpVgg Rommelshausen 1422-52 0,0 1 0
117 Grob, Sascha SK Gerlingen 1692-54 0,0 1 0
118 Wiesner, Klaus SK Gerlingen 1736-50 0,0 1 0
119 Fritsch, Eberhard SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1757-71 0,0 1 0
120 Knecht, Michael TSV Schönaich 1921-46 0,0 1 0
121 Jeromin, Axel SV Backnang 1946-18 0,0 1 0
122 Müller, Konrad SpVgg Rommelshausen 1987-25 0,0 1 0
123 Wolf, Willi SV Backnang 2106-100 0,0 1 0
124 Ellinger, Harald SK Gerlingen 1638-108 0,0 2 0
125 Müller, Kai-Markus SV Backnang 1936-82 0,0 2 0
126 Baiker, Florian SpVgg Rommelshausen 1456-6 0,0 8 0